Perfect Attendance Winners 2015-16

Thank you to our sponsors!

 

2015-2016 Perfect Attendance Winners

 

Automotive Technology

Trevor Adams

Freedom

Senior

1 Year Attained

Tyler Frankenberry

Central Valley

Senior

1 Year Attained

 

Business Information Systems

Anne Bush

Central Valley

Junior

1 Year Attained

Christine Payne

Adult

Adult

1 Year Attained

Patricia Shablesky

Adult

Adult

1 Year Attained

 

Collision Repair Technology

Charles Dean

Central Valley

Senior

1 Year Attained

 

Carpentry

Hayden Patton

Beaver

Junior

1 Year Attained

Tyler Summerville

Freedom

Senior

1 Year Attained

 

Commercial Art & Design

Skye Galiardi

Ambridge

Senior

1 Year Attained

Jasmen Jackson

Aliquippa

Senior

2 Years Attained

Alan Montgomery

Western Beaver

Senior

2 Years Attained

 

Cosmetology

Alexis Adrian

Blackhawk

Senior

2 Years Attained

Alexis Cook

Big Beaver Falls

Junior

1 Year Attained

Tiffany Jones

Blackhawk

Junior

1 Year Attained

Courtney Valentine

New Brighton

Junior

1 Year Attained

 

Electrical Occupations

Nathanial Moore

Hopewell

Senior

1 Year Attained

Michael Ricci

Big Beaver Falls

Junior

1 Year Attained

Richie Wilson

South Side

Junior

1 Year Attained

 

Graphic Arts & Printing

Shraun Bell

Aliquippa

Senior

1 Year Attained

Jacob Davis

Riverside

Junior

1 Year Attained

 

Greenhouse/Landscaping

Austin Jodikinos

South Side

Senior

3 Years Attained

Eric Makray

Freedom

Senior

3 Years Attained

Kenneth Troutman

South Side

Senior

2 Years Attained

 

Health Occupations

Diamond Davis

Big Beaver Falls

Junior

1 Year Attained

Heavenly Hanbury

South Side

Senior

1 Year Attained

Jenna Ward

Western Beaver

Junior

1 Year Attained

 

HVAC-R

Joseph Bender

Western Beaver

Junior

1 Year Attained

 

Logistics & Materials Management

Tyler Hertzler

New Brighton

Sophomore

1 Year Attained

Justin Levitt

Ambridge

Senior

1 Year Attained

Lynn Mandrier

Adult

Adult

1 Year Attained

 

Machine Tool Technology

Martin Gault

Big Beaver Falls

Junior

1 Year Attained

 

Masonry/Bricklaying

Brittain Geddes

Central Valley

Senior

1 Year Attained

     

 

Veterinarian Assistant

Megan Ambler

Blackhawk

Senior

1 Year Attained

Israel Scialabba

New Brighton

Senior

2 Years Attained

Allyson Smith

Central Valley

Senior

2 Years Attained

 

Welding

Dalton Bradford

Blackhawk

Senior

2 Years Attained

Scott Chaffee

Western Beaver

Senior

2 Years Attained

Keegan Erdlan

Ambridge

Senior

1 Year Attained

Brandt Foster

Blackhawk

Junior

1 Year Attained

Vincent Golletti

Central Valley

Junior

1 Year Attained

Skylar Juth

Ambridge

Senior

1 Year Attained

Brandon Leport

Western Beaver

Senior

1 Year Attained

Morgan McCrea

Western Beaver

Senior

1 Year Attained

Justin Porter

Hopewell

Junior

1 Year Attained

Eli Seibel

Hopewell

Senior

2 Years Attained

Charles Zeidler

Freedom

Junior

2 years Attained

 


 

The Beaver County Career & Technology Center is an equal opportunity educational institution and will not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national origin, sex and handicap

in its activities, programs or employment practices as required by Title VI, Title IX and Section 504.

 

© 2013 Beaver County Career & Technology Center, 145 Poplar Avenue, Monaca, PA 15061, Phone: 724.728.5800, Fax: 724.775.2299, E-mail

All Rights Reserved